สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. หนองคาย เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 เฝ้าไร่วิทยา 11 7 3 21 33 6 2 0 41
2 บ้านโนนสะอาด 10 6 4 20 30 6 4 0 40
3 บ้านพระบาทนาหงส์ 10 5 2 17 19 4 0 0 23
4 เวทีราษฎร์บำรุง 8 6 5 19 28 5 2 0 35
5 บ้านแบง 7 8 6 21 23 4 3 3 30
6 อนุบาลจุมพลโพนพิสัย 7 4 2 13 26 5 1 2 32
7 บ้านโพธิ์ 6 6 5 17 28 3 5 1 36
8 อนุบาลรัตนบัณฑิต 6 4 1 11 12 2 1 0 15
9 รุจีจินตกานนท์ 6 2 2 10 15 4 4 2 23
10 สุทธสิริโสภา 5 5 2 12 21 2 1 1 24
11 รสลินคัคณางค์ 5 2 4 11 20 2 1 0 23
12 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 5 2 3 10 12 2 0 0 14
13 บ้านเซิม 5 1 4 10 16 1 4 2 21
14 บ้านนาฮำ 5 1 1 7 18 4 4 0 26
15 บ้านผือ 4 12 4 20 28 5 7 1 40
16 บ้านดงกำพี้ 4 3 2 9 8 7 3 1 18
17 บ้านจับไม้ 4 2 0 6 5 1 0 0 6
18 บ้านนายาง 4 1 1 6 8 2 3 0 13
19 บ้านนาเพียงใหญ่ 3 7 1 11 13 4 5 0 22
20 บ้านเชียงอาด 3 4 1 8 18 7 4 3 29
21 บ้านบัณฑิตน้อย 3 1 3 7 10 6 5 0 21
22 อนุบาลหนองควาย 2 2 3 7 14 4 0 5 18
23 อนุบาลเธียรวนนท์ 2 2 2 6 13 1 0 0 14
24 บ้านคำเจริญ 2 2 2 6 7 3 0 0 10
25 บ้านโนนฤๅษี 2 2 1 5 10 4 1 2 15
26 บ้านน้ำเป 2 1 1 4 6 1 0 0 7
27 เตชะไพบูลย์ 1 2 1 1 4 4 0 0 1 4
28 หมู่บ้านตัวอย่าง 2 0 4 6 9 1 1 1 11
29 บ้านหนองอั้ว 2 0 1 3 7 6 1 4 14
30 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 2 0 1 3 7 0 0 0 7
31 สันติรักษ์ 2 0 1 3 5 2 1 1 8
32 เพียงหลวง ๑๓ (ประชาบำรุง) ในทูลกระหม่อมหญิงอุบลรัตนราชกัญญา สิริวัฒนาพรรณวดี 2 0 1 3 5 1 0 0 6
33 บ้านต้อน 2 0 0 2 5 2 1 2 8
34 บ้านหาดสั่ง 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 5
35 บ้านสามัคคีชัย 2 0 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
36 บ้านตาลชุม 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
37 บ้านบัว 1 4 7 12 19 6 4 1 29
38 บ้านดงสระพัง 1 3 0 4 11 2 2 2 15
39 อนุบาลอรวรรณ 1 2 3 6 5 3 2 0 10
40 บ้านวัดหลวง 1 2 2 5 10 1 1 0 12
41 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ ๒๗ จังหวัดหนองคาย 1 2 0 3 6 0 0 2 6
42 บ้านดอนเหมือด 1 1 3 5 9 0 0 0 9
43 บ้านหนองเค็ม 1 1 2 4 6 2 0 0 8
44 บ้านแป้น 1 1 1 3 8 5 3 2 16
45 บ้านท่าคำบง 1 1 1 3 5 1 0 0 6
46 บ้านโคกกลาง 1 1 1 3 3 2 0 0 5
47 บ้านนาทับไฮ 1 1 0 2 4 0 1 1 5
48 บ้านปักหมู 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
49 อนุบาลเฝ้าไร่ 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
50 บ้านหนองแก้ว 1 0 3 4 5 1 0 0 6
51 บ้านหนองวัวชุม 1 0 2 3 4 1 1 0 6
52 บ้านกลุ่มพัฒนา 1 0 1 2 6 1 1 0 8
53 บ้านโปร่งสำราญ 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
54 บ้านโคกหัวภู 1 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 6
55 กุดแคนโนนมันปลา 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
56 บ้านคำจำปา 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
57 บ้านนาดี 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
58 บ้านโนนหนามแท่ง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
59 บ้านคำปะกั้ง 0 5 4 9 13 4 2 0 19
60 ชุมชนบ้านชุมช้าง 0 4 1 5 7 3 0 1 10
61 บ้านคำโคนสว่าง 0 3 0 3 6 0 0 0 6
62 บ้านห้วยน้ำเย็น 0 2 1 3 7 0 1 0 8
63 บ้านหนองแอก 0 2 0 2 3 2 0 0 5
64 อนุบาลนิคมเปงจาน 0 2 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
65 ชุมชนบ้านโนน-โนนสวรรค์ 0 1 2 3 4 1 1 1 6
66 บ้านท่าหนองพันทา 0 1 1 2 6 0 0 1 6
67 บ้านดงดาล 0 1 1 2 5 1 1 0 7
68 บ้านนาคำมูลชมภูพร 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 1 5
69 โนนยางดอนเม็ก 0 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 5
70 บ้านร่องโนร่องแกมคำบอน 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
71 บ้านปัก 0 1 0 1 3 2 1 2 6
72 บ้านสร้างนางขาว 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
73 สนธิราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 2 3
74 บ้านหนองจอกโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 1 0 1 1 4 0 0 5
75 บ้านเวินร่องถ่อนสามัคคี 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
76 บ้านหนองหอย 0 0 3 3 6 4 1 1 11
77 ชุมชนบ้านปากสวย 0 0 3 3 5 2 1 0 8
78 บ้านใหม่ 0 0 2 2 6 3 0 2 9
79 บ้านโคกถ่อนวิทยา 0 0 1 1 5 0 0 0 5
80 บ้านนาเมย 0 0 1 1 4 1 2 0 7
81 บ้านหนองหลวง 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 3
82 บ้านนาตาล 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
83 บ้านนาสิงห์ 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
84 ป่าไม้อุทิศ 8 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 3
85 ยูเนสโกสัมมนา 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
86 ทุ่งธาตุท่าลี่ดอนกลางสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 6
87 บ้านกุดแกลบ 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 5
88 อนุบาลภัทรมน 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
89 บ้านก่องขันธ์ 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 5
90 บ้านทุ่งหลวงนาขาม 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
91 บ้านเหล่าต่างคำ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 3
92 บ้านหนองยาง 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
93 บ้านนาเพียงน้อยนาสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
94 ปัญญาเพิ่มพูล 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
95 บ้านหนองกุ้ง 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
96 บ้านนาหนัง 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 3
97 บ้านนิคมดงบัง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
98 นิคมเจริญชัย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
99 บ้านกุดบง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
100 บ้านนาตาลเหนือโนนสวาท 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
101 บ้านหนองแหวน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
102 บ้านห้วยเปลวเงือก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
103 บ้านนาชุมช้าง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
104 บ้านเหล่าโพธิ์ศรี 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
รวม 173 149 129 451 749 188 99 59 1,036