สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. หนองคาย เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 เฝ้าไร่วิทยา 11 7 3 21 33 6 2 0 41
2 บ้านพระบาทนาหงส์ 11 5 2 18 20 4 0 0 24
3 บ้านโนนสะอาด 10 6 4 20 30 6 4 0 40
4 เวทีราษฎร์บำรุง 8 6 5 19 28 5 2 0 35
5 อนุบาลจุมพลโพนพิสัย 8 6 3 17 30 6 1 2 37
6 อนุบาลรัตนบัณฑิต 8 6 1 15 15 3 1 0 19
7 สุทธสิริโสภา 8 5 2 15 24 3 1 1 28
8 บ้านเซิม 8 3 5 16 23 2 4 2 29
9 บ้านแบง 7 8 6 21 23 4 3 3 30
10 บ้านผือ 6 14 5 25 33 5 7 1 45
11 บ้านโพธิ์ 6 6 5 17 29 3 5 1 37
12 รุจีจินตกานนท์ 6 4 2 12 17 4 4 2 25
13 รสลินคัคณางค์ 5 2 4 11 20 2 1 0 23
14 ชุมชนบ้านปากสวย 5 2 3 10 13 2 1 0 16
15 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 5 2 3 10 12 2 0 0 14
16 บ้านนาฮำ 5 1 2 8 18 4 4 1 26
17 บ้านนาเพียงใหญ่ 4 7 1 12 14 4 5 0 23
18 บ้านดงกำพี้ 4 4 2 10 9 7 3 1 19
19 บ้านเชียงอาด 4 4 1 9 19 7 4 3 30
20 บ้านจับไม้ 4 2 0 6 5 1 0 0 6
21 บ้านนายาง 4 1 1 6 8 2 3 0 13
22 อนุบาลเธียรวนนท์ 3 3 2 8 15 1 0 0 16
23 บ้านบัณฑิตน้อย 3 1 3 7 10 6 5 0 21
24 บ้านต้อน 3 0 0 3 7 2 1 2 10
25 กุดแคนโนนมันปลา 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 5
26 อนุบาลหนองควาย 2 2 3 7 15 4 0 5 19
27 บ้านคำเจริญ 2 2 2 6 7 3 0 0 10
28 บ้านโนนฤๅษี 2 2 1 5 10 4 1 2 15
29 บ้านน้ำเป 2 1 1 4 6 1 0 0 7
30 เตชะไพบูลย์ 1 2 1 1 4 4 1 0 1 5
31 หมู่บ้านตัวอย่าง 2 0 4 6 9 1 1 1 11
32 บ้านหนองอั้ว 2 0 1 3 7 6 1 4 14
33 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 2 0 1 3 7 0 0 0 7
34 สันติรักษ์ 2 0 1 3 5 2 1 1 8
35 เพียงหลวง ๑๓ (ประชาบำรุง) ในทูลกระหม่อมหญิงอุบลรัตนราชกัญญา สิริวัฒนาพรรณวดี 2 0 1 3 5 1 0 0 6
36 บ้านโปร่งสำราญ 2 0 1 3 4 0 0 0 4
37 บ้านหาดสั่ง 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 5
38 บ้านสามัคคีชัย 2 0 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
39 บ้านตาลชุม 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
40 บ้านคำปะกั้ง 1 5 4 10 14 4 2 0 20
41 บ้านบัว 1 4 7 12 19 6 4 1 29
42 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ ๒๗ จังหวัดหนองคาย 1 4 3 8 11 1 0 2 12
43 บ้านดงสระพัง 1 3 0 4 11 2 2 2 15
44 อนุบาลอรวรรณ 1 2 3 6 5 3 2 0 10
45 บ้านวัดหลวง 1 2 2 5 11 1 1 0 13
46 ชุมชนบ้านโนน-โนนสวรรค์ 1 2 2 5 7 1 1 1 9
47 บ้านดอนเหมือด 1 1 3 5 9 0 0 0 9
48 บ้านท่าคำบง 1 1 2 4 6 2 0 0 8
49 บ้านหนองเค็ม 1 1 2 4 6 2 0 0 8
50 บ้านแป้น 1 1 1 3 10 6 3 2 19
51 บ้านดงดาล 1 1 1 3 6 1 1 0 8
52 บ้านโคกกลาง 1 1 1 3 3 2 0 0 5
53 บ้านนาทับไฮ 1 1 0 2 4 0 1 1 5
54 บ้านปักหมู 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
55 อนุบาลเฝ้าไร่ 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
56 บ้านหนองหอย 1 0 3 4 8 5 1 1 14
57 บ้านหนองแก้ว 1 0 3 4 5 1 0 0 6
58 บ้านหนองวัวชุม 1 0 2 3 4 1 1 0 6
59 บ้านกลุ่มพัฒนา 1 0 1 2 6 1 1 0 8
60 บ้านโคกหัวภู 1 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 6
61 บ้านคำจำปา 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
62 บ้านนาดี 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
63 บ้านโนนหนามแท่ง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
64 ชุมชนบ้านชุมช้าง 0 5 1 6 8 4 0 1 12
65 บ้านคำโคนสว่าง 0 3 0 3 6 0 0 0 6
66 บ้านหนองจอกโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 2 3 5 5 4 0 0 9
67 บ้านหนองแอก 0 2 2 4 5 2 0 0 7
68 บ้านห้วยน้ำเย็น 0 2 1 3 7 0 1 0 8
69 บ้านท่าหนองพันทา 0 2 1 3 7 0 0 1 7
70 อนุบาลนิคมเปงจาน 0 2 1 3 5 1 0 0 6
71 บ้านนาคำมูลชมภูพร 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 1 5
72 โนนยางดอนเม็ก 0 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 5
73 บ้านร่องโนร่องแกมคำบอน 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
74 บ้านปัก 0 1 0 1 3 2 1 2 6
75 บ้านนาหนัง 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 2 4
76 บ้านสร้างนางขาว 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
77 สนธิราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 2 3
78 บ้านเวินร่องถ่อนสามัคคี 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
79 บ้านใหม่ 0 0 2 2 6 3 0 2 9
80 บ้านโคกถ่อนวิทยา 0 0 1 1 5 0 0 0 5
81 บ้านนาเมย 0 0 1 1 4 1 2 0 7
82 บ้านหนองหลวง 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 3
83 บ้านนาตาล 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
84 บ้านนาสิงห์ 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
85 ป่าไม้อุทิศ 8 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 3
86 ยูเนสโกสัมมนา 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
87 ทุ่งธาตุท่าลี่ดอนกลางสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 4 2 1 0 7
88 บ้านกุดแกลบ 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 5
89 อนุบาลภัทรมน 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
90 บ้านก่องขันธ์ 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 5
91 บ้านทุ่งหลวงนาขาม 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
92 บ้านเหล่าต่างคำ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 3
93 บ้านหนองยาง 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
94 บ้านนาเพียงน้อยนาสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
95 ปัญญาเพิ่มพูล 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
96 บ้านหนองกุ้ง 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
97 บ้านนิคมดงบัง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
98 นิคมเจริญชัย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
99 บ้านกุดบง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
100 บ้านนาตาลเหนือโนนสวาท 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
101 บ้านหนองแหวน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
102 บ้านห้วยเปลวเงือก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
103 บ้านนาชุมช้าง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
104 บ้านเหล่าโพธิ์ศรี 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
รวม 201 170 143 514 821 199 99 60 1,119