สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. หนองคาย เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 เฝ้าไร่วิทยา 33 6 2 0 41
2 บ้านโนนสะอาด 30 6 4 0 40
3 บ้านผือ 28 5 7 1 40
4 เวทีราษฎร์บำรุง 28 5 2 0 35
5 บ้านโพธิ์ 28 3 5 1 36
6 อนุบาลจุมพลโพนพิสัย 26 5 1 2 32
7 บ้านแบง 23 4 3 3 30
8 สุทธสิริโสภา 21 2 1 1 24
9 รสลินคัคณางค์ 20 2 1 0 23
10 บ้านบัว 19 6 4 1 29
11 บ้านพระบาทนาหงส์ 19 4 0 0 23
12 บ้านเชียงอาด 18 7 4 3 29
13 บ้านนาฮำ 18 4 4 0 26
14 บ้านเซิม 16 1 4 2 21
15 รุจีจินตกานนท์ 15 4 4 2 23
16 อนุบาลหนองควาย 14 4 0 5 18
17 บ้านนาเพียงใหญ่ 13 4 5 0 22
18 บ้านคำปะกั้ง 13 4 2 0 19
19 อนุบาลเธียรวนนท์ 13 1 0 0 14
20 อนุบาลรัตนบัณฑิต 12 2 1 0 15
21 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 12 2 0 0 14
22 บ้านดงสระพัง 11 2 2 2 15
23 บ้านบัณฑิตน้อย 10 6 5 0 21
24 บ้านโนนฤๅษี 10 4 1 2 15
25 บ้านวัดหลวง 10 1 1 0 12
26 หมู่บ้านตัวอย่าง 9 1 1 1 11
27 บ้านดอนเหมือด 9 0 0 0 9
28 บ้านดงกำพี้ 8 7 3 1 18
29 บ้านแป้น 8 5 3 2 16
30 บ้านนายาง 8 2 3 0 13
31 บ้านหนองอั้ว 7 6 1 4 14
32 ชุมชนบ้านชุมช้าง 7 3 0 1 10
33 บ้านคำเจริญ 7 3 0 0 10
34 บ้านห้วยน้ำเย็น 7 0 1 0 8
35 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 7 0 0 0 7
36 บ้านหนองหอย 6 4 1 1 11
37 บ้านใหม่ 6 3 0 2 9
38 บ้านหนองเค็ม 6 2 0 0 8
39 บ้านกลุ่มพัฒนา 6 1 1 0 8
40 บ้านน้ำเป 6 1 0 0 7
41 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ ๒๗ จังหวัดหนองคาย 6 0 0 2 6
42 บ้านท่าหนองพันทา 6 0 0 1 6
43 บ้านคำโคนสว่าง 6 0 0 0 6
44 อนุบาลอรวรรณ 5 3 2 0 10
45 บ้านต้อน 5 2 1 2 8
46 สันติรักษ์ 5 2 1 1 8
47 ชุมชนบ้านปากสวย 5 2 1 0 8
48 บ้านดงดาล 5 1 1 0 7
49 บ้านจับไม้ 5 1 0 0 6
50 เพียงหลวง ๑๓ (ประชาบำรุง) ในทูลกระหม่อมหญิงอุบลรัตนราชกัญญา สิริวัฒนาพรรณวดี 5 1 0 0 6
51 บ้านท่าคำบง 5 1 0 0 6
52 บ้านหนองแก้ว 5 1 0 0 6
53 บ้านหาดสั่ง 5 0 0 0 5
54 บ้านโคกถ่อนวิทยา 5 0 0 0 5
55 บ้านนาเมย 4 1 2 0 7
56 ชุมชนบ้านโนน-โนนสวรรค์ 4 1 1 1 6
57 บ้านหนองวัวชุม 4 1 1 0 6
58 ทุ่งธาตุท่าลี่ดอนกลางสามัคคี 4 1 1 0 6
59 บ้านนาคำมูลชมภูพร 4 1 0 1 5
60 บ้านนาทับไฮ 4 0 1 1 5
61 เตชะไพบูลย์ 1 4 0 0 1 4
62 บ้านปัก 3 2 1 2 6
63 บ้านโคกหัวภู 3 2 1 0 6
64 บ้านโคกกลาง 3 2 0 0 5
65 บ้านหนองแอก 3 2 0 0 5
66 บ้านกุดแกลบ 3 1 1 0 5
67 บ้านสามัคคีชัย 3 1 0 0 4
68 บ้านปักหมู 3 1 0 0 4
69 อนุบาลนิคมเปงจาน 3 1 0 0 4
70 อนุบาลเฝ้าไร่ 3 0 0 0 3
71 บ้านโปร่งสำราญ 3 0 0 0 3
72 กุดแคนโนนมันปลา 3 0 0 0 3
73 อนุบาลภัทรมน 3 0 0 0 3
74 โนนยางดอนเม็ก 2 2 1 1 5
75 บ้านก่องขันธ์ 2 2 1 0 5
76 บ้านสร้างนางขาว 2 2 0 0 4
77 บ้านทุ่งหลวงนาขาม 2 2 0 0 4
78 สนธิราษฎร์บำรุง 2 1 0 2 3
79 บ้านหนองหลวง 2 1 0 2 3
80 บ้านเหล่าต่างคำ 2 1 0 2 3
81 บ้านตาลชุม 2 1 0 0 3
82 บ้านนาตาล 2 1 0 0 3
83 บ้านนาสิงห์ 2 1 0 0 3
84 บ้านคำจำปา 2 0 1 0 3
85 บ้านหนองยาง 2 0 1 0 3
86 บ้านนาดี 2 0 0 0 2
87 บ้านร่องโนร่องแกมคำบอน 2 0 0 0 2
88 บ้านนาเพียงน้อยนาสมบูรณ์ 2 0 0 0 2
89 ปัญญาเพิ่มพูล 2 0 0 0 2
90 บ้านหนองจอกโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 4 0 0 5
91 บ้านหนองกุ้ง 1 2 1 0 4
92 บ้านนาหนัง 1 2 0 2 3
93 บ้านนิคมดงบัง 1 1 0 0 2
94 ป่าไม้อุทิศ 8 1 0 2 0 3
95 บ้านโนนหนามแท่ง 1 0 0 1 1
96 บ้านเวินร่องถ่อนสามัคคี 1 0 0 0 1
97 ยูเนสโกสัมมนา 1 0 0 0 1
98 นิคมเจริญชัย 1 0 0 0 1
99 บ้านกุดบง 1 0 0 0 1
100 บ้านนาตาลเหนือโนนสวาท 1 0 0 0 1
101 บ้านหนองแหวน 1 0 0 0 1
102 บ้านห้วยเปลวเงือก 1 0 0 0 1
103 บ้านนาชุมช้าง 0 1 0 0 1
104 บ้านเหล่าโพธิ์ศรี 0 1 0 0 1
รวม 749 188 99 59 1,095